The Best Of (3-06-2017) |
Individual achievements | |||
Criterion | Player (Team) | Achievement | Game |
Best player | Michał Oleksy (SP 10 Słupsk) | EVAL - 22 (12 pts, 9 rb, 1 as, 1 st) | 3-06-2017 SP 344 Warszawa - SP 10 Słupsk ( 32:48 ) |
Best 6 player | Bartosz Preusz (SP 32 Bydgoszcz) | EVAL - 15 (12 pts, 4 rb, 6 as, 2 st) | 3-06-2017 SP 32 Bydgoszcz - SP 25 Kielce ( 46:12 ) |
Most points | Nikodem Kaniecki (SP 35 Szczecin) | 24 pts (7/16 2pts, 1/3 3pts, 7/12 1pts) | 3-06-2017 SP 35 Szczecin - SP 9 Kutno CH ( 41:31 ) |
Top defender | Michał Sierocki (SP 9 Kutno CH) | 4 st + 5 bl + 5 rb def - 0 f | 3-06-2017 SSP 19 TYCHY - SP 9 Kutno CH ( 31:19 ) |
Top rebounder | Bartosz Dancewicz (PSP 1 Prudnik) | 16 rb ( 8 off , 8 def ) | 3-06-2017 PSP 1 Prudnik - SP 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski ( 25:35 ) |
Top assister | Bartosz Preusz (SP 32 Bydgoszcz) | 6 assist ( that gave 9 pts) | 3-06-2017 SP 32 Bydgoszcz - SP 25 Kielce ( 46:12 ) |
Most made for 2 | Alan Duda (SP 10 Słupsk) | 7/13 ( 2pts ) | 3-06-2017 SP 10 Słupsk - SP 9 Biała Podlaska ( 49:35 ) |
Most made for 3 | Mateusz Halecki (SP 9 Biała Podlaska) | 3/4 ( 3pts ) | 3-06-2017 SP 10 Słupsk - SP 9 Biała Podlaska ( 49:35 ) |
Most made of the game | Hubert Konowalski (SP 5 Gniezno) | 9/12 ( 2 pts + 3 pts ) | 3-06-2017 SP 5 Gniezno - SP 9 Biała Podlaska ( 47:30 ) |
Most made for 1 | Nikodem Kaniecki (SP 35 Szczecin) | 7/12 ( 1pts ) | 3-06-2017 SP 35 Szczecin - SP 9 Kutno CH ( 41:31 ) |
Most useful player | Oliwier Gołembiewski (SP 32 Bydgoszcz) | +23 | 3-06-2017 SP 32 Bydgoszcz - SP 25 Kielce ( 46:12 ) |
Double-Double | |||
Double-Double | Nikodem Kaniecki (SP 35 Szczecin) | 15 pts 14 zb (4 off, 10 def) | 3-06-2017 SP 3 Nidzica - SP 35 Szczecin ( 34:30 ) |
Team achievements | |||
Criterion | Team / Teams | Achievement | Game |
Most hard-fought game | SP 3 Nidzica - SSP 19 TYCHY | 6 changes ( ties - 6 ) | 3-06-2017 SP 3 Nidzica - SSP 19 TYCHY ( 33:31 ) |
Most points in total | SP 10 Słupsk - SP 9 Biała Podlaska | 84 pts | 3-06-2017 SP 10 Słupsk - SP 9 Biała Podlaska ( 49:35 ) |
Biggest points difference | SP 32 Bydgoszcz - SP 25 Kielce | 34 pts | 3-06-2017 SP 32 Bydgoszcz - SP 25 Kielce ( 46:12 ) |
Most effective team (2 and 3) | SP 5 Gniezno | 19/32 59% ( 2 i 3 pts) | 3-06-2017 SP 5 Gniezno - SP 9 Biała Podlaska ( 47:30 ) |
Most effective team | SP 5 Gniezno | 15/20 75% ( in the paint) | 3-06-2017 SP 5 Gniezno - SP 9 Biała Podlaska ( 47:30 ) |
Fair Play | SSP 19 TYCHY | 3 fouls | 3-06-2017 SSP 19 TYCHY - SP 9 Kutno CH ( 31:19 ) |
Most Rebounds (off + def) | PSP 1 Prudnik | 46 rebounds ( 20 off + 26 def ) | 3-06-2017 PSP 1 Prudnik - SP 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski ( 25:35 ) |
Offensive rebounds | SP 32 Bydgoszcz | 21 | 3-06-2017 SP 32 Bydgoszcz - SP 25 Kielce ( 46:12 ) |
Defensive rebounds | PSP 1 Prudnik | 26 | 3-06-2017 PSP 1 Prudnik - SP 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski ( 25:35 ) |
Best subs | SP 35 Szczecin | 33 pts | 3-06-2017 SP 35 Szczecin - SP 9 Kutno CH ( 41:31 ) |
Most effective (EVAL) | SP 32 Bydgoszcz | 63 | 3-06-2017 SP 32 Bydgoszcz - SP 25 Kielce ( 46:12 ) |
Time without a basket | SP 25 Kielce | 06:53 | 3-06-2017 SP 32 Bydgoszcz - SP 25 Kielce ( 46:12 ) |
Underbasket team | PSP 1 Prudnik | 96% points for 2 | 3-06-2017 PSP 1 Prudnik - SP 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski ( 25:35 ) |
Perimeter team | SP 9 Biała Podlaska | 25% points for 3 | 3-06-2017 SP 10 Słupsk - SP 9 Biała Podlaska ( 49:35 ) |
Printed by "GoodGame" written by Lukasoft Lukasz Grygiel © 2017 mail: lukasoft@lukasoft.net mob. (+48)516109267 |